Härmä JM VII 24.08.2019 - Tulokset | Autoliitto

Olet täällä

Härmä JM VII 24.08.2019 - Tulokset

Tulokset PDF icon harma_jm_vii_24.08.2019_tulokset.pdf

Täydelliset tulokset - Jokkis.net

 

Tulokset Yleinen

 

Sija

Nro

Kuljettaja

Auto

Seura

 

1

1

Petri Kumpula

Trala oy fiat

AL-Härmä

 

2

47

Joni Viita

Ns-service Fiat

Jurvan UA

 

3

22

Juha-Pekka Hietala

KH-Racing VW

KvanUA

 

4

25

Juha Sillanpää

custom parts vw

AL-Härmä

 

5

39

Tarmo Rantala

Härmän Ruosteenesto Foorti

AL-Härmä

 

6

14

Topias Viita

kj-koneistus vw

LapUA

 

7

48

Jarno Rantanen

www .jm-auto.com LADA

AL-Härmä

 

8

59

Tuomo Ojanperä

Gospel Racing Fiat

AL-Härmä

 

9

19

Jarkko Sainio

Parturikampaamo Hehku vw

AL-Härmä

 

10

41

Sauli Salokaski

Jopen Putki Fiat

PokyUA

 

11

54

Petri Kuoppala

JKTEK Service Fiat

LappajUA

 

12

16

Kati Grönfors

Best Glass Opel

HvMK/UA

 

13

2

Johan Nabbvik

Jn racing finn datsun

NSB-86

 

14

17

Simo Mäntylä

Urakka Volvo 2

EUA

 

15

51

Jani Rolander

kupla

NNSB

 
           

Osallistujia 53 kpl.

Tulokset Naiset

Sija

Nro

Kuljettaja

Auto

Seura

 

1

59

Emilia Uutela

Trala Oy Fiat

AL-Härmä

 

2

47

Janika Viita

RistonRahti Fiat

Jurvan UA

 

3

16

Kati Grönfors

Best Glass Opel

HvMK/UA

 

4

116

Elina Torkko

Steel Vaasa Fiat

PokyUA

 

5

41

Eija Salokaski

Jopen Putki Fiat

PokyUA

 

6

18

Ina Långbacka

Nextgear VW

NSB-86

 

Osallistujia 20 kpl.

 

Tulokset Nuoret

Sija

Nro

Kuljettaja

Auto

Seura

 

1

38

Valtteri Koski

JU RACING FIAT

AL-Härmä

 

2

111

Robin Ahlnäs

Ahlnäs gräv oy fiat

NNSB

 

3

1

Roni Kalliokoski

Trala Oy Fiat

AL-Härmä

 

4

61

Jesse Ojanperä

Häggblommin peruna Fiat

PuMK/UA

 

5

2

alfred nabbvik

Jn racing finn datsun

NSB-86

 

6

11

Santtu Suutarinen

Länsivalmennus VW

AL-Härmä

 

Osallistujia 15 kpl.

 

Tulokset Etuveto/Kardaani

Sija

Nro

Kuljettaja

Auto

Seura

 

1

39

Tarmo Rantala

Special Huolto/melmac Foorti

AL-Härmä

 

2

56

Tomi Pihlajamäki

Gasthaus Tiitu Vauxhall

LapUA

 

3

102

Sari Kattelus

Opel

AL-Härmä

 

4

34

Daniel Blomqvist

KE-construction Volvo

NNSB

 

5

5

Erno Koivisto

Eemi Ford

LapUA

 

6

48

Jarno Rantanen

 www .jm-auto.com LADA

AL-Härmä

 

7

105

Markku Raudaskoski

Pamitek volvo

KrsSUA

 

8

16

Kati Grönfors

Best Glass Opel

HvMK/UA

 

9

12

Antti Syväoja

Rakennusliike Patoranta Oy Volovo

LaihUA

 

10

101

Martin Heikius

Heikius Rör 205

NNSB

 

11

2

Johan Nabbvik

Jn racing finn datsun

NSB-86

 

12

10

Jori-Valtteri Haavisto

Autopaja Opel

HoMK/UA

 
           
           

Osallistujia 33 kpl.

Tulokset Pappa

Sija

Nro

Kuljettaja

Auto

Seura

 

1

116

Esa Torkko

Steel Vaasa Fiat

VaaSAS

 

2

25

Juha Sillanpää

Trala oy vw

AL-Härmä

 

3

51

Tommy From

Nextgear VW

NNSB

 

4

103

Hannu Ketomäki

Konekorjaamo Opel

LapUA

 

5

1

Jari Perälä

Trala Oy Fiat

AL-Härmä

 

6

27

Timo Kunnari

Kaivinkonetyö Suutarinen VW

AL-Härmä

 

Osallistujia 18 kpl.

 

 

Jaa muillekin