VIII Häjyn Harkkari - Lähtöluettelo | Autoliitto

Olet täällä

VIII Häjyn Harkkari - Lähtöluettelo

30.05.2019

PDF icon hh_viii_lahtoluettelo.pdf

Tiedosto hh_viii_lahtoluettelo.xlsx

VIII Häjyn Harkkari - Lähtöluettelo

Nro L-aika Lk Kuljettaja Kartanlukija Seurat Auto
1 18:30
2 18:32 E Rantala Tero Nukala Mika AL-Härmä
3 18:34 E Valo Pekka Kuusisaari Kari - / - Fiesta
4 18:36 E Saari Ville Ollila Juho  - / - Corolla
5 18:38 E Puro Teemu Hirvilampi Aleksi ÄhtUA / ÄhtUA Toyota
6 18:40 E Kuivila Juho Nikkari Konsta - / - IMSA DP
7 18:42 E Hautaniemi Satu Köykkä Jenni - / - Nissani
8 18:44 E Backlund Robert Wärnman Petra - / - Mazda
9 18:46 E Liinamaa Marko Saarela Sami - / -
10 18:48 E Wärnman Erica Sundqvist Johan NNSB / - Corsa
20 19:06
21 19:08
22 19:10 C Näykki Juha Näykki Janne LapUA / LapUA Vw solo
23 19:12 C Kamila Kai Kinnari Jukka LaihUA / Jurvan UA Justy
24 19:14 C Kankaansyrjä Joonas Huhtaluhta Olli - / - Mitsu
25 19:16 C Siirilä Vesa Similä Matti  LaihUA / LaihUA Opel astra
26 19:18 C Auvinen Joni Lepistö Tommi LapUA / LapUA WRC Polo
27 19:20 C Koivuniemi Kalervo Koivuniemi Mika - / - Polo
28 19:22 C Luhtala Jussi Luhtala Jaana LaihUA / LaihUA Jimny
29 19:24 C Puska Jukka Puska Petri LaihUA / LaihUA Volvo
30 19:26 C Wärnman Lena Wärnman Kenneth - / NNSB Toyota
39 19:32
40 19:34 M Laukkanen Kyösti Kulmala Jari AL-Oulu/KangUA Subaru
41 19:36 M Viljanen Jukka Viljanen Jaakko LapUA / LapUA VW
42 19:38 A Riiho Olli Riiho Markus RiiUA / RiiUA Toyota RAV 4
43 19:40 B Laitinen Toni Laitinen Timo EPUA / EPUA Volokkari
44 19:42 B Lindgren Ringo Malkakorpi Arto KauhUA / AL-Härmä Suzuki
45 19:44 B Koivuniemi Mika Törvi Mikko EPUA / EPUA CORSA OPC EDIT.
46 19:46 B Valtaala Jari Mörönen Immo AlavUA / AlavUA Starba
47 19:48 B Hautamäki Niko Salonpää Risto EPUA / EPUA Viiru ja Pesonen
48 19:50 B Gleisner-Häggblom Nina Häggblom Robert  NNSB / NNSB Suzuki
49 19:52 B Ylijoki Petri Jääskeläinen Jukka LapUA / LapUA Mazda
50 19:54 B Välkkilä Markku Hakola Marko LapUA / LapUA Toyota

Jaa muillekin

Jaa muillekin